Sports schedule location Uilenstede

On this page you’ll find an overview of all classes, grouplessons and combat sports at our location at Uilenstede. Want to know more about the sport itself, please click on SPORTS in the menu and find your sport.

Week 08

dinsdag 19 februari 2019

Time Sport Trainer Location Availlability
09:00 - 10:00 Kickboksen (alle niv.) Jane Vechtsportzone Reserveren niet nodig
10:00 - 10:20 Buik/Core training 15 min. Jane Fitness Reserveren niet nodig
14:00 - 14:50 Circuittraining (30-45 min.) Jane Fitness Reserveren niet nodig
17:00 - 18:00 Bodyshape Judith Studio 3 Reserveren niet nodig
17:00 - 18:00 Yoga (vinyasa/soft flow) Lena Studio 1 Reserveren niet nodig
17:30 - 18:30 Tennis Niveau 9/8 Borre Sporthal 1 n/a
18:00 - 19:00 Xco Suzanne Studio 3 Reserveren niet nodig
18:00 - 19:00 Pump Laura Studio 2 Reserveren niet nodig
18:00 - 19:00 Tafeltennis (1/3 hal) David Sporthal 2 Reserveren niet nodig
18:00 - 19:00 Pilates Frank Studio 1 Reserveren niet nodig
18:00 - 18:20 Buik/Core training Bart Fitness Reserveren niet nodig
18:30 - 23:30 Zaatvoetbal competitie Sunny Sporthal 1 n/a
18:30 - 19:30 Boksen (zaktraining) Marlon Vechtsportzone Reserveren niet nodig
19:00 - 20:00 Paaldansen Jeniffer Studio 2 Reserveren
19:00 - 20:00 Intensity Bart Studio 3 Reserveren niet nodig
19:00 - 20:15 SKV training Sporthal 2 n/a
19:00 - 19:55 Spin&Shape Linda N. Studio 1 Reserveren
19:30 - 20:30 Kickboksen (techniek) Marlon Vechtsportzone Reserveren niet nodig
20:00 - 21:00 BBBB Marcia Studio 3 Reserveren niet nodig
20:00 - 20:55 Spinning Frank Studio 1 Reserveren
20:15 - 23:30 Basketbal recreatief Jard Sporthal 2 Reserveren niet nodig
20:15 - 20:45 Pump (30 min) Laura Studio 2 Reserveren niet nodig
20:30 - 22:00 Boksen Marlon Vechtsportzone Reserveren niet nodig
21:00 - 22:00 Zumba Marcia Studio 3 Reserveren niet nodig
21:00 - 22:00 Yoga (vinyasa) Hilly Studio 1 Reserveren niet nodig

woensdag 20 februari 2019

Time Sport Trainer Location Availlability
12:00 - 12:30 Step (30 min) Linda I. Studio 2 Reserveren niet nodig
12:00 - 12:20 Buik/Core training 15 min. Frank Fitness Reserveren niet nodig
12:30 - 13:00 BBBB (30 min) Linda I. Studio 2 Reserveren niet nodig
17:15 - 18:30 Krav Maga Jerry Vechtsportzone Reserveren niet nodig
17:30 - 18:30 Yoga (hatha) Anouk Studio 1 Reserveren niet nodig
17:30 - 18:30 Raynetics Pam Studio 3 Reserveren niet nodig
18:00 - 23:30 Zaalvoetbal competitie Sunny Sporthal 2 n/a
18:00 - 20:00 Zaalvoetbal competitie Sunny Sporthal 1 n/a
18:00 - 18:20 Buik/Core training Frank Fitness Reserveren niet nodig
18:30 - 19:30 Step/BBBB Laura Studio 3 Reserveren niet nodig
18:30 - 19:30 Kickboksen Jerry Vechtsportzone Reserveren niet nodig
18:30 - 19:30 Pilates Frank Studio 1 Reserveren niet nodig
19:00 - 20:00 Pump Michael Studio 2 Reserveren niet nodig
19:30 - 20:30 Kickboksen (zaktraining) Jerry Vechtsportzone Reserveren niet nodig
19:30 - 20:30 Xco Suzanne Studio 3 Reserveren niet nodig
19:30 - 20:25 Spinning Marek Studio 1 Reserveren
20:00 - 22:00 Volleybal training recreatief Sporthal 1 Reserveren niet nodig
20:00 - 21:00 Zumba Sanne D. Studio 2 Reserveren niet nodig
20:30 - 21:30 BBBB Tamar Studio 3 Reserveren niet nodig
20:30 - 22:00 Boksen Marlon Vechtsportzone Reserveren niet nodig
20:45 - 22:00 Yoga (restorative) Christelle Studio 1 Reserveren niet nodig
21:00 - 22:00 Paaldansen Sanne H. Studio 2 Reserveren
22:00 - 22:50 Power workout (30-45 min.) Frank Fitness Reserveren niet nodig
22:00 - 23:30 Volleybal (training) Sporthal 1 n/a

donderdag 21 februari 2019

Time Sport Trainer Location Availlability
09:00 - 10:00 Kickboksen (zaktraining) Jane Vechtsportzone Reserveren niet nodig
10:00 - 10:20 Buik/Core training 15 min. Jane Fitness Reserveren niet nodig
12:00 - 13:00 BBBB Suzanne Studio 2 Reserveren niet nodig
14:00 - 14:50 Circuittraining (30-45 min.) Jane Fitness Reserveren niet nodig
17:00 - 18:00 Tennis Mariëlle Sporthal 1 n/a
17:30 - 18:30 Zumba Larissa Studio 2 Reserveren niet nodig
17:30 - 18:30 Pilates Frank Studio 1 Reserveren niet nodig
17:30 - 18:30 Step/BBBB Suzanne Studio 3 Reserveren niet nodig
18:00 - 18:20 Buik/Core training Joost Fitness Reserveren niet nodig
18:00 - 23:30 Zaalvoetbal competitie Sunny Sporthal 2 n/a
18:00 - 19:00 Tennis Cardio Mariëlle Sporthal 1 n/a
18:30 - 19:45 Spin&Shape Frank Studio 1 Reserveren
18:30 - 19:30 Xco Wilanda Studio 3 Reserveren niet nodig
18:30 - 19:30 Pump Lena Studio 2 Reserveren niet nodig
18:30 - 19:30 Boksen (zaktraining) Marlon Vechtsportzone Reserveren niet nodig
19:00 - 23:30 Volleybal Wedstrijden Sporthal 1 n/a
19:30 - 20:30 Paaldansen Jeniffer Studio 2 Reserveren
19:30 - 20:30 Kickboksen (techniek) Marlon Vechtsportzone Reserveren niet nodig
19:30 - 20:30 Intensity Vincent Studio 3 Reserveren niet nodig
20:00 - 21:15 Yoga (vinyasa) Noortje Studio 1 Reserveren niet nodig
20:30 - 22:30 Kung Fu/Wushu Shaobo Studio 3 Reserveren niet nodig
20:30 - 22:00 Boksen Marlon Vechtsportzone Reserveren niet nodig

vrijdag 22 februari 2019

Time Sport Trainer Location Availlability
12:00 - 12:20 Buik/Core training (15 min.) Mariëlle Fitness Reserveren niet nodig
17:00 - 18:00 Zumba Sanne D. Studio 3 Reserveren niet nodig
17:15 - 18:30 Krav Maga Jerry Vechtsportzone Reserveren niet nodig
18:00 - 18:20 Buik/Core training Joost Fitness Reserveren niet nodig
18:00 - 23:30 Zaalvoetbal competitie Sporthal 2 n/a
18:00 - 23:30 Zaalvoetbal competitie Sunny Sporthal 1 n/a
18:00 - 19:00 BBBB Tamar Studio 3 Reserveren niet nodig
18:30 - 19:30 Kickboksen (zaktraining) Jerry Vechtsportzone Reserveren niet nodig
19:00 - 20:30 Capoeira Miojo Studio 3 Reserveren niet nodig
19:30 - 21:00 Boksen Marlon Vechtsportzone Reserveren niet nodig
22:00 - 22:50 Power workout (30-45 min.) Joost Fitness Reserveren niet nodig

zaterdag 23 februari 2019

Time Sport Trainer Location Availlability
10:15 - 11:15 Pilates Frank Studio 1 Reserveren niet nodig
10:30 - 11:30 Zumba Linda I. Studio 3 Reserveren niet nodig
11:30 - 12:30 Spinning Marek Studio 1 Reserveren
15:00 - 15:20 Buik/Core training 15 min. Joost Fitness Reserveren niet nodig
16:00 - 00:00 Volleybal (nachttoernooi) Sporthal 2 n/a
16:00 - 00:00 Volleybal (nachttoernooi) Sporthal 1 n/a
16:00 - 17:15 Yoga (hatha) Nadine Studio 1 Reserveren niet nodig
16:00 - 17:30 Capoeira Miojo Studio 3 Reserveren niet nodig

zondag 24 februari 2019

Time Sport Trainer Location Availlability
10:00 - 18:00 Badminton (vrij spelen) Sporthal 2 Reserveren niet nodig
10:00 - 18:00 Vrij badminton Sporthal 1 Reserveren niet nodig
10:15 - 11:45 Yoga (vinyasa) Christelle Studio 3 Reserveren niet nodig
13:30 - 15:00 Boksen Marlon Vechtsportzone Reserveren niet nodig
15:00 - 15:20 Buik/Core training (15 min.) Frank Fitness Reserveren niet nodig
16:00 - 16:55 Spin&Shape Jacques Studio 1 Reserveren
16:00 - 17:00 Bodyshape Laura Studio 3 Reserveren niet nodig
17:00 - 18:00 Pump Laura Studio 2 Reserveren niet nodig
17:00 - 17:55 Spinning Jacques Studio 1 Reserveren

Want to receive our news letter?

Enter your e-mail adress to subscribe!

Copyright © 2019 - Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam